И
|
О
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
||
1 | Чертаново |
12
|
32
|
10
|
2
|
0
|
25-7
|
2 | Локомотив-Казанка |
12
|
26
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
25-7
|
3 | Текстильщик |
12
|
26
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
22-13
|
4 | Муром |
12
|
22
|
6
|
4
|
2
|
18-10
|
5 | Спартак |
12
|
20
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
17-14
|
6 | Торпедо-Владимир |
12
|
19
|
5
|
4
|
3
|
19-13
|
7 | Велес |
12
|
18
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
21-16
|
8 | Псков-747 |
12
|
16
|
5
|
1
|
6
|
8-13
|
9 | Долгопрудный |
12
|
15
|
3
|
6
|
3
|
19-17
|
10 | ЦРФСО |
12
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
6
|
11-17
|
11 | Луки-Энергия |
12
|
11
|
3
|
2
|
7
|
7-11
|
12 | Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2 |
12
|
10
|
2
|
4
|
6
|
12-20
|
13 | Коломна |
12
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
10
|
5-26
|
14 | Знамя Труда |
12
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
11
|
6-31
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
||
1 | "Чертаново" Москва |
3 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
4 - 1
|
||
2 | "Локомотив-Казанка" Москва |
0 - 3
|
4 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 3
|
2 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
7 - 0
|
||
3 | "Текстильщик" Иваново |
1 - 2
|
1 - 4
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
3 - 2
|
1 - 0
|
3 - 3
|
3 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
||
4 | "Муром" Муром |
0 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
3 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
2 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 3
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
5 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
||
5 | "Спартак" Кострома |
0 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 3
|
2 - 2
|
3 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
3 - 2
|
||
6 | "Торпедо-Владимир" Владимир |
1 - 3
|
3 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
2 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
4 - 1
|
3 - 0
|
||
7 | "Велес" Москва |
0 - 2
|
2 - 3
|
2 - 2
|
1 - 3
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
3 - 2
|
6 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
||
8 | "Псков-747" Псков |
0 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 4
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
||
9 | "Долгопрудный" Долгопрудный |
2 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
3 - 3
|
3 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
4 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 2
|
3 - 3
|
||
10 | "ЦРФСО" Смоленск |
1 - 2
|
0 - 3
|
1 - 3
|
1 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
||
11 | "Луки-Энергия" Великие Луки |
1 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
||
12 | "Динамо-Санкт-Петербург-2" Санкт-Петербург |
0 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 5
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 3
|
1 - 1
|
2 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
5 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
||
13 | "Коломна" Коломна |
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 4
|
0 - 6
|
0 - 1
|
3 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
0 - 5
|
0 - 1
|
||
14 | "Знамя Труда" Орехово-Зуево |
1 - 4
|
0 - 7
|
0 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
2 - 3
|
0 - 3
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
Количество голов
|
|||
1 | Зиньковский Антон Алексеевич | "Чертаново" Москва" |
9(3)
|
2 | Тугарев Роман Иванович | "Локомотив-Казанка" Москва |
9(3)
|
3 | Тринитацкий Алексей Игоревич | Долгопрудный" Долгопрудный |
7(1)
|