И
|
О
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
||
1 | Торпедо-Владимир |
9
|
18
|
5
|
3
|
1
|
16-7
|
2 | Текстильщик |
8
|
18
|
5
|
3
|
0
|
14-6
|
3 | Ленинградец |
8
|
17
|
5
|
2
|
1
|
12-4
|
4 | Локомотив-Казанка |
9
|
17
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
12-8
|
5 | Велес |
8
|
12
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
9-10
|
6 | Псков-747 |
8
|
10
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
9-11
|
7 | Днепр |
8
|
10
|
3
|
1
|
4
|
8-10
|
8 | Долгопрудный |
8
|
9
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
9-10
|
9 | Коломна |
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
9-12
|
10 | Муром |
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
11-15
|
11 | Знамя Труда |
8
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
4
|
6-10
|
12 | Луки-Энергия |
9
|
7
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
7-9
|
13 | Чертаново-2 |
9
|
5
|
1
|
2
|
6
|
9-19
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
||
1 | "Торпедо-Владимир" Владимир |
0 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
4 - 1
|
1 - 3
|
2 - 1
|
3 - 0
|
3 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
2 - 2
|
||||
2 | "Текстильщик" Иваново |
0 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
3 - 2
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
4 - 1
|
|||||
3 | "Ленинградец" Ленинградская обл. |
2 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
3 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
|||||
4 | "Локомотив-Казанка" Москва |
1 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
||||
5 | "Велес" Москва |
0 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
0 - 3
|
2 - 1
|
|||||
6 | "Псков-747" Псков |
1 - 4
|
1 - 2
|
2 - 1
|
2 - 0
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 1
|
2 - 1
|
|||||
7 | "Днепр" Смоленск |
1 - 0
|
0 - 2
|
2 - 4
|
2 - 2
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 0
|
|||||
8 | "Долгопрудный" Долгопрудный |
3 - 1
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 1
|
4 - 2
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
|||||
9 | "Коломна" Коломна |
1 - 2
|
1 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
1 - 2
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 2
|
3 - 2
|
0 - 0
|
|||||
10 | "Муром" Муром |
0 - 3
|
2 - 3
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 3
|
2 - 2
|
1 - 0
|
3 - 1
|
2 - 3
|
|||||
11 | "Знамя Труда" Орехово-Зуево |
0 - 3
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
1 - 0
|
1 - 0
|
2 - 3
|
|||||
12 | "Луки-Энергия" Великие Луки |
0 - 0
|
1 - 2
|
1 - 3
|
1 - 2
|
3 - 0
|
1 - 1
|
0 - 1
|
0 - 0
|
0 - 0
|
||||
13 | "Чертаново-2" Москва |
2 - 2
|
1 - 4
|
0 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
1 - 2
|
0 - 2
|
1 - 1
|
3 - 2
|
Количество голов
|
|||
1 | Попов Евгений Геннадьевич | "Текстильщик" Иваново |
7
|
2 | Алексеев Александр Геннадьевич | "Текстильщик" Иваново |
6(1)
|
3 | Нестеров Максим Алексеевич | "Торпедо-Владимир" Владимир |
5
|
4 | Шишаев Антон Юрьевич | "Псков-747" Псков |
4
|
5 | Тугарев Роман Иванович | "Локомотив-Казанка" Москва |
4(1)
|