Первенство России 2002
Второй дивизион
Зона «Запад»


Итоговое положение команд

М Команда
И
О
В
Н
П
М
Зрит
Пенал
Карточки
И
О
В
Н
П
М
Зрит
И
О
В
Н
П
М
Зрит
1 "Балтика" Калининград
38
108
35
3
0
109-20
5992
7(4) - 1(1)
57+1 - 67+2
19
53
17
2
0
66-8
9974
19
55
18
1
0
43-12
2011
2 "Арсенал" Тула
38
77
23
8
7
66-29
2462
5(3) - 8(5)
80+6 - 75+5
19
40
12
4
3
36-10
3026
19
37
11
4
4
30-19
1897
3 "Уралан плюс" Москва
38
74
22
8
8
67-39
1262
9(9) - 6(3)
82+5 - 68+2
19
39
12
3
4
35-19
332
19
35
10
5
4
32-20
2192
4 "Светогорец" Светогорск
38
67
19
10
9
71-54
2161
8(5) - 5(5)
64+8 - 74+7
19
44
13
5
1
47-20
2368
19
23
6
5
8
24-34
1953
5 "Псков-2000" Псков
38
65
19
8
11
61-52
3841
7(5) - 6(4)
61+4 - 67+5
19
44
14
2
3
35-19
5718
19
21
5
6
8
26-33
1963
6 "Северсталь" Череповец
38
65
18
11
9
57-46
2454
8(5) - 8(3)
73+3 - 58+2
19
40
11
7
1
35-17
2805
19
25
7
4
8
22-29
2103
7 БСК Спирово
38
64
17
13
8
55-36
2130
14(9) - 3(2)
73+2 - 83+4
19
40
12
4
3
36-16
1805
19
24
5
9
5
19-20
2455
8 "Краснознаменск" Краснознаменск
38
59
18
5
15
59-50
1118
7(6) - 6(4)
64+1 - 51+5
19
37
11
4
4
39-22
271
19
22
7
1
11
20-28
2011
9 "Спартак-Телеком" Шуя
38
57
16
9
13
48-42
1782
7(4) - 7(5)
58+1 - 73+4
19
37
11
4
4
29-15
1511
19
20
5
5
9
19-27
2053
10 "Спартак" Щелково
38
55
16
7
15
58-53
1705
6(5) - 5(3)
83+3 - 78+5
19
29
9
2
8
32-22
1126
19
26
7
5
7
26-31
2284
11 "Мосэнерго" Москва
38
55
14
13
11
42-37
1464
5(4) - 6(4)
53+3 - 61+1
19
31
8
7
4
26-18
758
19
24
6
6
7
16-19
2132
12 "Волочанин-89" Вышний Волочек
38
55
13
16
9
52-48
2053
7(6) - 3(2)
58+2 - 72+5
19
33
8
9
2
30-20
1958
19
22
5
7
7
22-28
2147
13 "Спортакадемклуб" Москва
38
47
14
5
19
55-55
1047
5(4) - 7(6)
69+5 - 76+4
19
27
8
3
8
27-20
281
19
20
6
2
11
28-35
1774
14 "Динамо" Вологда
38
41
10
11
17
40-47
2279
6(5) - 4(1)
48+5 - 63+2
19
28
8
4
7
25-18
2553
19
13
2
7
10
15-29
2005
15 "Зенит-2" Санкт-Петербург
38
37
9
10
19
34-49
1316
3(3) - 7(7)
81+2 - 74+9
19
26
7
5
7
22-22
411
19
11
2
5
12
12-27
2221
16 "Торпедо" Владимир
38
33
8
9
21
40-68
1658
5(2) - 8(7)
65+5 - 75+2
19
22
5
7
7
21-24
1437
19
11
3
2
14
19-44
1879
17 "Спартак" Кострома
38
29
8
5
25
24-68
2284
5(3) - 8(7)
83+7 - 72+7
19
20
6
2
11
16-24
2526
19
9
2
3
14
8-44
2042
18 "Нефтяник" Ярославль
38
24
7
3
28
26-101
1424
4(2) - 5(4)
78+5 - 36+3
19
17
5
2
12
16-43
679
19
7
2
1
16
10-58
2168
19 "Автомобилист" Ногинск
38
24
6
6
26
34-63
1304
3(2) - 8(6)
76+6 - 80+3
19
22
6
4
9
22-26
958
19
2
0
2
17
12-37
1650
20 "Рыбинск" Рыбинск
38
10(-12)
6
4
28
32-73
1250
1(1) - 11(8)
78+6 - 81+3
19
17
5
2
12
21-31
413
19
5
1
2
16
11-42
2133

Все игры 2002 г.

Таблица результатов

 
М
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
1
"Балтика" Калининград
1-0
1-0
4-2
7-0
4-0
4-1
1-0
4-1
4-0
3-1
1-1
2-1
3-1
1-0
2-0
3-0
1-0
4-0
2-1
5-0
4-2
2-2
3-1
2-1
2-0
2-0
0-0
2-0
6-2
3-1
2-1
5-0
5-0
5-0
2-0
1-0
4-0
2-1
2
"Арсенал" Тула 0-1
0-1

3-0
2-1
0-1
0-1
0-1
3-1
0-0
0-0
2-0
2-0
2-2
2-0
1-0
2-0
2-2
1-6
0-0
2-2
4-0
1-1
1-0
5-3
2-0
0-0
2-0
0-2
2-0
6-1
3-0
2-1
2-1
3-0
2-1
1-0
3-0
3-0
3
"УРАЛАН ПЛЮС" Москва 2-4
0-7
0-3
1-2

2-2
1-1
0-1
2-1
3-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
1-0
2-1
3-0
4-2
4-1
2-3
1-0
2-1
0-1
0-0
1-0
0-0
3-1
2-0
2-0
1-0
1-1
2-0
4-0
2-0
4-0
5-0
2-2
1-0
3-1
3-2
4
"Светогорец" Лен.область,г.Светогорск 0-4
1-4
1-0
1-0
2-2
1-1

2-3
4-2
1-0
0-1
2-1
1-1
2-1
2-2
0-1
1-1
2-5
2-2
0-0
3-1
2-3
3-1
1-0
1-6
2-2
1-0
3-0
1-1
3-1
1-2
2-1
4-0
7-0
2-0
4-2
2-2
3-1
1-0
5
"Псков-2000" Псков 0-1
1-4
1-0
1-3
1-0
1-2
3-2
2-4

0-1
2-3
3-1
1-3
2-2
3-1
1-3
4-1
2-1
3-2
0-0
0-0
2-2
2-1
0-2
4-3
0-0
1-0
1-0
1-3
3-3
3-2
0-0
2-0
2-1
1-1
1-0
2-0
1-0
4-0
6
"Северсталь" Череповец 0-4
1-3
0-0
0-0
0-3
1-1
0-1
1-0
1-0
3-2

2-4
1-1
2-2
2-4
2-1
0-4
5-0
1-0
2-2
1-1
1-1
1-1
1-0
0-1
1-1
2-1
2-1
2-1
4-1
2-1
0-0
2-0
3-1
4-0
3-0
0-1
2-1
2-1
7
"БСК" пос.Спирово 1-1
1-2
0-2
0-2
0-0
1-0
1-2
1-1
1-3
3-1
4-2
1-1

2-1
3-1
1-1
2-0
1-1
1-0
1-0
3-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
4-0
2-1
0-0
2-1
2-0
1-1
0-0
2-2
3-0
0-1
1-0
1-3
4-3
5-1
0-1
8
"Краснознаменск" Краснознаменск 1-3
0-1
2-2
0-2
0-1
1-2
1-2
2-2
2-2
1-3
2-2
4-2
1-2
1-3

1-0
0-1
0-2
1-0
0-3
3-1
2-1
0-2
2-2
2-0
0-2
4-0
2-0
2-1
1-0
3-2
2-0
2-0
2-0
4-0
1-2
2-1
2-1
3-0
9
"Спартак-Телеком" Шуя 0-2
0-3
0-1
0-2
0-3
2-4
1-0
1-1
3-1
1-4
1-2
4-0
1-1
0-2
0-1
1-0

1-0
2-0
1-0
0-2
1-0
2-3
3-1
1-2
1-1
2-2
0-0
1-1
0-0
1-1
3-1
2-0
1-0
4-0
3-1
3-0
0-0
1-0
10
"Спартак" Щелково 0-1
0-4
2-2
6-1
1-4
3-2
5-2
2-2
1-2
2-3
0-5
0-1
1-1
0-1
2-0
0-1
0-1
0-2

2-1
0-0
2-1
1-5
1-1
2-3
4-1
1-0
1-0
1-1
2-0
3-0
1-1
1-0
3-0
3-0
0-1
3-1
2-1
0-1
11
"Мосэнерго" Москва 1-2
0-5
0-0
2-2
0-1
1-2
0-0
1-3
0-0
0-0
2-2
1-1
0-1
1-3
3-0
1-3
0-1
2-0
1-2
0-0

1-1
2-2
3-1
3-1
0-2
0-0
2-0
0-0
2-0
1-0
2-0
1-1
2-1
3-0
1-0
1-0
1-0
1-0
12
"Волочанин-89" Вышний Волочек 2-4
2-2
0-4
1-1
1-0
0-0
3-2
1-3
2-2
1-2
1-1
1-1
0-0
0-0
1-2
2-0
0-1
3-2
1-2
5-1
1-1
2-2

0-0
0-2
2-0
3-2
1-0
1-1
1-1
1-0
2-1
2-0
1-1
2-3
2-1
1-1
1-1
2-1
13
"Спортакадемклуб" Москва 1-3
1-2
0-1
3-5
0-1
0-0
0-1
6-1
2-0
3-4
0-1
1-0
0-0
0-4
2-2
0-2
1-3
2-1
1-1
3-2
1-3
1-3
0-0
2-0

0-1
3-0
2-3
2-1
4-1
0-1
1-2
0-1
2-1
3-1
2-0
2-1
1-2
3-0
14
"Динамо" Вологда 0-2
0-2
0-2
0-0
1-3
0-2
2-2
0-1
0-0
0-1
1-1
1-2
1-2
0-0
2-0
0-4
1-1
2-2
1-4
0-1
2-0
0-0
0-2
2-3
1-0
0-3

3-1
1-0
4-1
0-1
5-0
0-1
2-2
4-0
1-0
0-0
2-0
1-1
15
"Зенит-2" С-Петербург 0-0
0-2
0-2
2-0
0-2
0-1
0-3
1-1
0-1
3-1
1-2
1-2
1-2
0-2
0-2
1-2
0-0
1-1
0-1
1-1
0-2
0-0
0-1
1-1
3-2
1-2
1-3
0-1

2-1
0-0
0-4
2-0
2-0
5-1
1-1
0-0
2-1
2-1
16
"Торпедо" Владимир 2-6
1-3
0-2
1-6
1-1
0-2
1-3
2-1
3-3
2-3
1-4
1-2
1-1
0-0
0-1
2-3
0-0
1-1
0-2
0-3
0-2
0-1
1-1
0-1
1-4
1-0
1-4
1-0
1-2
0-0

0-1
4-0
1-2
3-1
1-0
2-0
3-1
1-1
17
"Спартак" Кострома 1-2
0-5
0-3
1-2
0-4
0-2
1-2
0-4
0-0
0-2
0-0
0-2
2-2
0-3
0-2
0-2
1-3
0-2
1-1
0-1
0-2
1-1
1-2
0-2
2-1
1-0
0-5
1-0
4-0
0-2
1-0
0-4

0-1
0-1
3-2
1-0
0-1
2-0
18
"Нефтяник" Ярославль 0-5
0-5
1-2
0-3
0-4
0-5
0-7
0-2
1-2
1-1
1-3
0-4
1-0
0-1
0-2
0-4
0-1
0-4
0-3
0-3
1-2
0-3
1-1
3-2
1-2
1-3
2-2
0-4
0-2
1-5
2-1
1-3
1-0
1-0

1-0
2-4
3-2
0-4
19
"Автомобилист" Ногинск 0-2
0-1
1-2
0-1
2-2
0-1
2-4
2-2
0-1
0-2
0-3
1-0
3-1
3-4
2-1
1-2
1-3
0-3
1-0
1-3
0-1
0-1
1-2
1-1
0-2
1-2
0-1
0-0
1-1
0-0
0-1
0-2
2-3
0-1
0-1
4-2

2-3
2-1
20
"Рыбинск" Рыбинск 0-4
1-2
0-3
0-3
1-3
2-3
1-3
0-1
0-1
0-4
1-2
1-2
1-5
1-0
1-2
0-3
0-0
0-1
1-2
1-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
1-2
2-1
0-3
0-2
1-1
1-2
1-2
1-3
1-1
1-0
0-2
2-3
4-0
3-2
1-2


Бомбардиры

 
ФИО Команда
Количество голов
1 Суанов Р.Р. "Балтика" Калининград
35
2 Сачков Д.С. "Псков-2000" Псков
26
3 Недобежков Р.А. "Светогорец" Лен.область,г.Светогорск
20
4 Низамутдинов Э.Ф. "Волочанин-89" Вышний Волочек
18
5 Панферов Г.Н. "Краснознаменск" Краснознаменск
18
6 Сироткин А.Г. "Светогорец" Лен.область,г.Светогорск
18
7 Кочерга А.А. "Балтика" Калининград
17

Состав команды

Зарегистрироваться на официальном сайте 1хбет можно тут